1997
Чемпіонат Бобровицького району.
№ |
Команда |
місце |
1 |
Дружба Нова Басань |
1 |
2 |
Промінь Мирне |
2 |
3 |
КСП ім. Чапаєва Свидовець |
3 |
4 |
Чорні Буйволи Бобровиця |
4 |
5 |
ФК Кобижча |
5 |
6 |
ФК Марківці |
6
|
1998
Чемпіонат Бобровицького району.
№ |
Команда |
Місце |
1 |
Дружба Нова Басань |
1 |
2 |
Ветеран Бобровиця |
|
3 |
ФК Свидовець |
|
4 |
Промінь Мирне |
|
5 |
ФК Макарівка |
|
1999
Чемпіонат Бобровицького району.
№ |
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
М |
1 |
Дружба Нова Басань |
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Травкіне Бобровиця |
|
Х |
|
|
|
1:0 |
5:3 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
ФК Свидовець |
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ФК Макарівка |
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ветеран Бобровиця |
1:2 |
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Супій Новий Биків |
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
+:- |
|
|
7 |
Промінь Мирне |
|
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
8 |
ФК Кобижча |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
9 |
ФК Марківці |
|
|
|
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
2000
Чемпіонат Бобровицького району.
№ |
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
О |
М |
1 |
ФК Макарівка |
Х |
1:3 |
2:2 |
3:0 |
6:2 |
1:3 |
6:0 |
3:4 |
2:2 |
0:1 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
ФК Кобижча |
3:0 |
Х |
3:5 |
1:1 |
2:5 |
3:4 |
14:0 |
3:1 |
+:- |
0:2 |
22 |
7 |
3 |
Супій Новий Биків |
+:- |
8:0 |
Х |
1:1 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
+:- |
+:- |
4:1 |
0:2 |
29 |
5 |
4 |
Дружба Нова Басань |
+:- |
3:0 |
1:1 |
Х |
2:3 |
5:2 |
3:1 |
1:2 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
30 |
4 |
5 |
ФК Марківці |
8:2 |
2:3 |
2:5 |
4:6 |
Х |
2:2 |
4:0 |
4:5 |
4:2 |
0:1 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
ФК Свидовець |
3:0 |
5:3 |
7:0 |
+:- |
5:1 |
Х |
3:0 |
4:2 |
9:1 |
1:2 |
35 |
3 |
7 |
Цукровик Бобровиця |
2:4 |
2:6 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
2:3 |
0:4 |
Х |
2:8 |
+ |
1:4 |
4 |
10 |
8 |
Прометей Бобровиця |
4:1 |
3:1 |
4:3 |
3:0 |
5:0 |
5:3 |
10:1 |
Х |
3:0 |
10:0 |
45 |
1 |
9 |
Промінь Мирне |
7:2 |
5:1 |
5:0 |
3:2 |
8:2 |
2:2 |
3:0 |
2:3 |
Х |
5:0 |
23 |
6 |
10 |
Ветеран Бобровиця |
3:1 |
2:0 |
3:2 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
9:1 |
3:6 |
7:2 |
Х |
42 |
2 |
2001
Чемпіонат Бобровицького району.
№ |
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
О |
М |
1 |
Прометей Бобровиця |
Х |
4:2 |
8:1 |
1:4 |
+:- |
+:- |
13:1 |
7:0 |
3:3 |
+:- |
41 |
3 |
2 |
Ентузіаст Бобровиця |
3:1 |
Х |
8:3 |
1:5 |
+:- |
12:2 |
5:2 |
5:3 |
1:3 |
+:- |
42 |
2 |
3 |
Супій Новий Биків |
1:1 |
0:1 |
Х |
1:3 |
+:- |
+:- |
3:2 |
+:- |
2:2 |
-:+ |
21 |
5 |
4 |
ФК Свидовець |
0:1 |
3:5 |
+:- |
Х |
8:0 |
+:- |
2:1 |
+:- |
+:- |
+:- |
43 |
1 |
5 |
Сокіл Марківці |
4:5 |
1:4 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
Х |
-:+ |
0:1 |
3:3 |
3:4 |
-:- |
1 |
10 |
6 |
ФК Кобижча |
-:+ |
-:+ |
2:2 |
1:4 |
6:4 |
Х |
2:4 |
+:- |
3:5 |
0:5 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
Промінь Мирне |
3:8 |
3:5 |
5:0 |
1:5 |
+:- |
3:4 |
Х |
4:4 |
2:2 |
+:- |
20 |
6 |
8 |
ФК Макарівка |
4:5 |
2:4 |
5:3 |
+:- |
+:- |
7:0 |
- |
Х |
4:1 |
3:7 |
20 |
7 |
9 |
Цукровик Бобровиця |
0:2 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
2:2 |
+:- |
3:1 |
6:3 |
+:- |
Х |
5:0 |
37 |
4 |
10 |
Таран Білоцерківці |
6:5 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
1:2 |
2:0 |
-:+ |
4:2 |
1:8 |
-:+ |
Х |
18 |
8 |
2002
2003
Чемпіонат Бобровицького району.
№ |
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
О |
М |
1 |
Рома Кобижча |
Х |
3:1 |
2:1 |
6:1 |
4:2 |
6:0 |
9:2 |
13:1 |
+:- |
+:- |
49 |
1 |
2 |
Колос Бобровиця |
4:1 |
Х |
5:3 |
6:0 |
5:2 |
4:0 |
+:- |
+:- |
4:1 |
+:- |
45 |
2 |
3 |
ФК Макарівка |
1:10 |
2:4 |
Х |
4:0 |
3:1 |
0:2 |
+:- |
4:1 |
9:3 |
+:- |
27(17) |
|
4 |
Дружба Нова Басань |
1:4 |
0:4 |
7:1 |
Х |
2:2 |
2:1 |
+:- |
+:- |
5:0 |
+:- |
31 |
|
5 |
Шляховик Бобровиця |
1:1 |
2:6 |
|
3:1 |
Х |
2:4 |
4:0 |
5:0 |
+:- |
+:- |
29(17) |
|
6 |
Супій Новий Биків |
2:4 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
Х |
+:- |
2:0 |
6:1 |
+:- |
42 |
3 |
7 |
ФК Свидовець |
-:+ |
1:11 |
1:4 |
-:+ |
2:4 |
-:+ |
Х |
|
3:4 |
+:- |
6(17) |
9 |
8 |
Промінь Мирне |
1:7 |
3:11 |
1:9 |
0:5 |
1:7 |
2:7 |
+:- |
Х |
0:2 |
+:- |
9(17) |
8 |
9 |
ФК Стара Басань |
0:4 |
+:- |
+:- |
3:4 |
2:3 |
0:5 |
+:- |
2:1 |
Х |
+:- |
24 |
7 |
10 |
Сокіл Марківці |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
2:5 |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
-:+ |
Х |
0 |
10 |
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
Група А
Група Б
За 1-6 місця
За 7-11 місця
|